DE 2. Bundesliga

Results

November 11, 2019
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
November 10, 2019
Nürnberg 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim 4 - 0 Hannover 96
Darmstadt 98 2 - 2Jahn Regensburg
November 9, 2019
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sandhausen 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth
VFL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Stuttgart
November 8, 2019
FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 VFL Bochum
Dynamo Dresden1 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden
November 4, 2019
VFL Bochum 3 - 1 Nürnberg
November 3, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Stuttgart 3 - 1Dynamo Dresden
Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 1 Hamburger SV
November 2, 2019
FC St. Pauli 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Heidenheim
November 1, 2019
Jahn Regensburg3 - 3 VFL Osnabrück
Hannover 96 1 - 1 Sandhausen
October 28, 2019
Sandhausen 0 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden

 

Table

TeamMPWDLFAGP
Arminia Bielefeld138412914+1528
Hamburger SV137513012+1826
Stuttgart137242018+223
Heidenheim135532114+720
Erzgebirge Aue135532019+120
Greuther Fürth135351618-218
Jahn Regensburg134542420+417
Sandhausen134541414+017
VFL Osnabrück134451412+216
Karlsruher SC133732224-216
FC St. Pauli133641717+015
Holstein Kiel134361518-315
Darmstadt 98133641418-415
Nürnberg133552127-614
Hannover 96133551422-814
VFL Bochum132742426-213
Dynamo Dresden133371424-1012
Wehen Wiesbaden132471426-1210

 

Upcoming matches

November 22, 2019
VFL Bochum 17:30 VFL Osnabrück
Erzgebirge Aue 17:30 FC St. Pauli
November 23, 2019
Wehen Wiesbaden12:00 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV 12:00Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld 12:00 Sandhausen
November 24, 2019
Greuther Fürth 12:30 Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg12:30 Heidenheim
Stuttgart 12:30 Karlsruher SC
November 25, 2019
Hannover 96 19:30 Darmstadt 98
November 29, 2019
Karlsruher SC 17:30Jahn Regensburg
VFL Osnabrück 17:30 Hamburger SV
November 30, 2019
Dynamo Dresden12:00 Holstein Kiel
VFL Bochum 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg 12:00Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli 12:00 Hannover 96
December 1, 2019
Sandhausen 12:30 Stuttgart
Darmstadt 98 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim 12:30 Greuther Fürth
December 6, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 17:30 Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV 17:30 Heidenheim